English (Merchandising Techniques)
commodity exchange agreement
OBS: commodity exchange agreement: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Techniques marchandes)
contrat d'échanges de marchandises [nom masculin]
OBS: contrat d’échanges de marchandises : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.