English (Finance)
credit tranche purchases
OBS: credit tranche purchases: term used by the International Monetary Fund.
OBS: credit tranche purchases: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
achats dans les tranches de crédit [nom masculin]
OBS: achats dans les tranches de crédit : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.