English (Loans)
available for drawing
OBS: available for drawing: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
tranche de crédit disponible [nom féminin]
OBS: tranche de crédit disponible : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.