English (Finance)
first credit tranche conditionality
OBS: first credit tranche conditionality: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
conditionnalité de la première tranche de crédit [nom féminin]
OBS: conditionnalité de la première tranche de crédit : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.