English (Finance)
credit tranche drawing
OBS: credit tranche drawing: term used by the International Monetary Fund.
OBS: credit tranche drawing: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
tirage dans les tranches de crédit [nom masculin]
OBS: tirage dans les tranches de crédit : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.