English (Banking)
non-restricted credit
OBS: non-restricted credit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
crédit non encadré [nom masculin]
OBS: crédit non encadré : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.