English (Accounting; Finance)
recorded expenditures [correct, pluriel]
OBS: recorded expenditures: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité; Finances)
dépenses comptabilisées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: dépenses comptabilisées : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Contabilidad; Finanzas)
gastos contabilizados [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]