English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
recurrent cost financing
OBS: recurrent cost financing: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
financement des dépenses récurrentes [nom masculin]
OBS: financement des dépenses récurrentes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.