English (National Accounting)
net adjusted disposable income
OBS: net adjusted disposable income: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
revenu disponible ajusté net [nom masculin]
OBS: revenu disponible ajusté net : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.