English (Labour and Employment)
currently available for employment
OBS: currently available for employment: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
immédiatement disponible pour un emploi
OBS: immédiatement disponible pour un emploi : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.