English (Rights and Freedoms; Security)
disclosed to third party [correct]
CONT: Disclosure by Government. The proponent shall specify any information which it considers to be proprietary and as such not to be disclosed to third party without the Proponent's written permission, or used by the government for any reason other than the evaluation of its response.
French (Droits et libertés; Sécurité)
divulgué à un tiers [correct]
CONT: Divulgation par le gouvernement. Le proposant doit identifier tout renseignement qu'il juge exclusif et qui ne doit pas, à ce titre, être divulgué à des tiers sans son autorisation écrite, ou utilisé par le gouvernement pour d’autres fins que l'évaluation de sa réponse.