English (Translation (General))
commensurate with [correct, verbe]
CONT: Departments must perform a risk assessment to evaluate the potential risks to the electronic authorization process and determine the level of control required to minimize the risks, commensurate with costs.
CONT: charges commensurate with administrative expenses
French (Traduction (Généralités))
tenir compte [correct]; correspondant [correct]
CONT: Les ministères doivent évaluer les risques que peuvent comporter le processus d’autorisation électronique et déterminer le niveau de contrôle nécessaire pour réduire le plus possible les risques, en tenant compte des coûts.
CONT: redevances correspondant aux dépenses administratives