English (Investment)
adjusted exercise price; adjusted strike price
OBS: adjusted exercise price; adjusted strike price: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
prix d'exercice corrigé [nom masculin]
OBS: prix d’exercice corrigé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.