English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
securitized financing
OBS: securitized financing: term extracted from the "Glossaire de l'économie" and reproduced with the permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
financement titrisé [nom masculin]
OBS: financement titrisé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.