English (Financial Institutions)
non-monetary financial institution
OBS: non-monetary financial institution: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Institutions financières)
institution financière non monétaire [nom féminin]
OBS: institution financière non monétaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.