English (Saving and Consumption)
net financial saving
OBS: net financial saving: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Épargne et consommation)
épargne financière nette [nom féminin]
OBS: épargne financière nette : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.