English (Financial Institutions)
financial management firm
OBS: financial management firm: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Institutions financières)
société de gestion financière [nom féminin]
OBS: société de gestion financière : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.