English (Finance)
full assimilation of corporate tax
OBS: full assimilation of corporate tax: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
imputation générale de l'impôt sur les sociétés [nom féminin]
OBS: imputation générale de l'impôt sur les sociétés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.