English (Investment)
self-produced capital investment
OBS: self-produced capital investment: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
production implicite d'immobilisations [nom féminin]
OBS: production implicite d’immobilisations : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.