English (Trade)
testing, inspection and quarantine requirements [pluriel]
OBS: testing, inspection and quarantine requirements: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
normes de vérification, d'inspection et de quarantaine [nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: normes de vérification, d’inspection et de quarantaine : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.