English (Peace-Keeping Operations; Arms Control)
inspection quota [correct, OTAN]
OBS: inspection quota: term(s) extracted from the "Disarmament and Peace Keeping" glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix; Contrôle des armements)
quota d'inspection [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]
OBS: quota d’inspection : terme(s) tiré(s) du lexique «Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.