English (Family Law (common law); Legal System)
ordinary administration
OBS: Of a minor's property by a parent.
OBS: ordinary administration: Expression reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit de la famille (common law); Théorie du droit)
administration légale pure et simple [nom féminin]
OBS: administration légale pure et simple : Expression reproduite de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law); Régimen jurídico)
administración ordinaria [nom féminin]