English (Market Structure (Trade))
Walrasian market
OBS: Walrasian market: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
marché walrassien [nom masculin]
OBS: marché walrassien : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.