English (Market Structure (Trade))
market gapping; discontinuity risk
OBS: market gapping; discontinuity risk: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
risque de discontinuité du marché [nom masculin]
OBS: risque de discontinuité du marché : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.