English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
private bill market
OBS: private bill market: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
marché des effets privés [nom masculin]
OBS: marché des effets privés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.