English (Finance; Financial Institutions)
provisional accession
OBS: provisional accession: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Institutions financières)
accession provisoire [nom féminin]
OBS: accession provisoire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.