English (Trade)
fixed-price with redetermination contract
OBS: fixed-price with redetermination contract: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
marché à prix provisoire [nom masculin]
OBS: marché à prix provisoire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.