English (Banking; Financial and Budgetary Management)
provisional allotment
OBS: provisional allotment: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
attribution provisoire [nom féminin]
OBS: attribution provisoire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.