English (Animal Reproduction)
breeding health
OBS: breeding health: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Reproduction des animaux)
hygiène de la reproduction [nom féminin]
OBS: hygiène de la reproduction : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'agriculture» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.