English (Actuarial Practice)
safety loading
OBS: safety loading: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Actuariat)
surprimes de sécurité [nom féminin]
OBS: surprimes de sécurité : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.