English (Official Documents)
licence for specific use
OBS: licence for specific use: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Documents officiels)
licence à usage spécifique [nom féminin]
OBS: licence à usage spécifique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.