English (General Vocabulary)
complement
OBS: ... "is to seek Treasury Board approval for an increase to the department's Management Category Complement of two Temporary Complement to provide for the classification of the Manager, CASAP, and the Manager, NSA Project"
French (Vocabulaire général)
collectivité [nom féminin]
OBS: "(...) demander une autorisation temporaire au C. T. pour augmenter de deux unités la collectivité de la Catégorie de la gestion au Ministère, aux fins de la classification des postes suivants :... "