English (Finance)
freedom of remittance
OBS: freedom of remittance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
liberté de transfert [nom féminin]
OBS: liberté de transfert : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.