English (General Medicine)
industrial medicine
OBS: industrial medicine: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Médecine générale)
médecine du travail [nom féminin]
OBS: médecine du travail : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.