English (Working Practices and Conditions)
low labour standards
OBS: low labour standards: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
conditions de travail peu favorables [nom féminin]
OBS: conditions de travail peu favorables : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.