English (Sales (Marketing))
active sale
OBS: active sale: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Vente)
vente active [nom féminin]
OBS: vente active : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.