English (Sales (Marketing))
sale and rent back
OBS: sale and rent back: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Vente)
vente avec promesse de location [nom féminin]
OBS: vente avec promesse de location : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.