English (Military Decorations; Pharmacology)
Special Service Medal Bar Order "JUGOSLAVIJA" [correct, Canada]
OBS: Other Than Statutory Authority.
French (Décorations militaires; Pharmacologie)
Décret de la Médaille du service spécial avec barrette «JUGOSLAVIJA» [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Autorité autre que statutaire.