English (Military Administration; Military Finances)
work site [correct]
DEF: A building or other place where an officer or non-commissioned member reports for training or duty.
French (Administration militaire; Finances militaires)
lieu de travail [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Bâtiment ou un autre lieu où un officier ou militaire du rang se présente pour la formation ou le service.