English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
condition prescribed in the order of discharge [correct]
CONT: [In] addition to any other punishment that may be imposed for that offence or any other condition prescribed in the order of discharge ...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
condition de l'ordonnance d'absolution [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [En] plus de toute autre peine ou de toute autre condition de l'ordonnance d’absolution applicables en l'espèce [...]