English (Social Problems; Social Psychology)
racial bullying [correct]
CONT: Racial bullying includes treating people badly because of their racial or ethnic background, saying bad things about a cultural background, calling someone racist names, or telling racist jokes.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Psychologie sociale)
intimidation raciale [correct, nom féminin]; intimidation fondée sur la race [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Intimidation raciale. Traiter une personne avec mépris en raison de sa race ou de son groupe ethnique, parler en mal d’un groupe culturel, injurier l'autre avec des propos racistes ou raconter des blagues racistes.