English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
net of allowance
CONT: [Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions]. Other Securities Report all figures net of Allowance for Credit Losses.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
moins réserve
CONT: [Bureau du surintendant des institutions financières]. Autres valeurs mobilières, moins réserve pour créances irrécouvrables.