English (National Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting)
all other departmental spending [correct]
CONT: Cuts are also being made to the operating budgets, which are included as part of "all other departmental spending".
French (Comptabilité nationale; Budget des collectivités publiques)
toutes les autres dépenses des ministères [correct]
CONT: Des réductions s’appliqueront également aux budgets de fonctionnement, qui figurent au titre de «toutes les autres dépenses des ministères».