English (Real Estate)
alternative forms of delivery assets; AFD assets
OBS: AFD [alternative forms of delivery].
French (Immobilier)
biens administrés par les entreprises - AFPS [nom masculin]; biens visés par les AFPS [nom masculin]
OBS: AFPS [autres formes de prestation de services].