English (Labour and Employment; Pharmacology; Patents (Law))
early market penetration [correct]
CONT: An early entry or "ramp up" into the market allows Apotex early "market penetration".
French (Travail et emploi; Pharmacologie; Brevets d'invention (Droit))
pénétration hâtive du marché [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Une entrée hâtive ou «accélérée »sur le marché permet à une «pénétration du marché »hâtive, avant l'expiration du permis en cause.