English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
cyclophorometer [correct]
DEF: A device for the measurement of torsional movements of the eye.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
cyclophoromètre [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Appareil servant à mesurer la cyclophorie; tendance latente de l'œil à tourner autour de son axe antéro-postérieur.
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
cicloforómetro [correct, nom masculin]