English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
slanted Judges tower [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
OBS: (toward the axis of the jumping hill).
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
tribune des juges inclinée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.
OBS: (par rapport à l'axe de la piste de saut).