English (Parasitoses)
other protozoal diseases, not elsewhere classified [correct, pluriel]
OBS: B60: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses)
autres maladies dues à des protozoaires, non classées ailleurs [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: B60 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.