English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
end bunker refrigerated rail-car [correct]
DEF: A refrigerated ... rail car, where the space given to the ice or cooling element is in the end of the ... or rail car.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
wagon réfrigérant à bac d'extrémité [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Wagon dans lequel les bacs à glace sont disposés à chacune des extrémités.