English (Baggage Handling; Tourism (General))
fragile baggage [correct, proposition]; baggage labelled "fragile" [correct, proposition]
OBS: ... baggage is the usual term for heavier and more bulky items such as trunks, boxes, and crates, or for items that are checked or sent separately.
French (Traitement des bagages; Tourisme (Généralités))
bagage fragile [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Bagage portant la mention "fragile" et risquant d’être détérioré au cours du transport.