English (Electrical Wiring (Building Elements))
spool rack [correct]
OBS: Mast Hardware Kit includes entrance cap; offset reducer, spool rack, roof flange, three through-bolt clamps and insulated grounding bushing.
French (Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment))
support d'enroulement
OBS: Ferrures de mât-Calotte, réducteur déporté, support d’enroulement, bride de toit. 3 serre-fils, bague et terre isolée.(...) pour service de 100 A.