English (Couplings (Mechanical Components); Mining Equipment and Tools)
Fabien disengaging apparatus
OBS: for free-fall cutter
French (Accouplements (Composants mécaniques); Outillage et équipement (Exploitation minière))
joint Fabien [nom masculin]
OBS: à baïonnette M. P. E. M. 67