English (Trade Names; Finance; Informatics)
FreeBalance™ [correct, marque de commerce, Canada]
OBS: FreeBalance: A trademark of Free Balance Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Finances; Informatique)
FreeBalance [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin, Canada]
DEF: Système financier.
OBS: FreeBalanceMC : Marque de commerce de la société Free Balance.