English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
navegador market
OBS: In Portugal, the domestic market for escudo-denomination foreign bonds.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
marché du navegador [nom masculin]
OBS: Banque européenne d’investissement.