English (Phobias; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
cyanophobia [correct]
CONT: Cyanophobia is the … fear of the colour blue.
French (Phobies; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
cyanophobie [correct, nom féminin]; indigophobie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Crainte exagérée du bleu.