English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Cape wild mustard [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sisymbre du Cap [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.