English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
African mustard [correct]; African stock [correct]; African adder's-mouth [correct]; Malcolm stock [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
malcolmie d'Afrique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.