English (Plumbing Fixtures)
adjustable floor flange
OBS: Trap - 7-620 1/2 cast iron P trap standard with cleanout and adjustable floor flange (or as selected).
French (Appareils sanitaires)
bride de plancher réglable
OBS: Siphon-7-620 1/2 siphon-socle P en fonte avec bouchon de dégorgement, bride de plancher réglable(ou au choix).