English (Trade Names; Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges)
Fast Bridge 48™ [correct, marque de commerce]
CONT: Further to the north of Europe a Swedish company - Karlskronavarvet - has introduced its steel Fast Bridge 48 into production for the Swedish Army.
OBS: A trademark of Karlskronavarvet
French (Appellations commerciales; Tunnels, viaducs et ponts)
Fast Bridge 48 [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Le pont Fast Bridge 48 que produit Karlskronavarvet pour l'Armée suédoise est en acier.
OBS: Fast Bridge 48 [exposnt MC] : Marque de commerce de Karlskronavarvet