English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mosaic vase [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Bromeliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Guzmania musaica [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Bromeliaceae.
OBS: Guzmania musaica : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.