English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
chilean puya [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Bromeliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chagual [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Bromeliaceae.