English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Weightlifting)
Pec Deck [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Develops the pectoralis major and minor (chest), as well as the anterior and medial deltoid (shoulder).
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Haltérophilie)
accessoire pour pectoraux Pec Deck [nom masculin]; Pec Deck [correct, marque de commerce, nom masculin]
OBS: Développe les muscles des épaules, des bras et de la cage thoracique.