English (Insurance)
reinsurance accounts receivable
OBS: Cash receipts will consist mainly of: (a) Amounts for credit to Agents' Accounts Receivable (b) Amount for credit to Reinsurance Accounts Receivable (...)
French (Assurances)
compte recevable des réassureurs
OBS: Les principaux items de la caisse sont : a) Les montants au crédit des comptes recevables des courtiers b) Les montants au crédit des comptes recevables des réassureurs(...)