English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Ernie's Rubber Duckie™ [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: Yellow plastic bath toy like the one on Sesame Street.
OBS: Ernie's Rubber Duckie: A trademark of Hasbro, (USA).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Ernie's Rubber Duckie [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
DEF: Jouet en plastique pour le bain représentant un canard jaune de la série «Sesame Street».
OBS: Ernie’s Rubber DuckieMC : Marque de commerce de Hasbro, E.U.