English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Boccone's sandspurry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
spergulaire de Boccone [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.