English (Insurance)
all risk insurance [correct]; all loss insurance; all-risks insurance; all-in insurance [correct]; all-inclusive insurance [correct]
DEF: A property or liability insurance policy insuring against loss caused by all perils except those specifically excluded, in contrast to the ordinary policy which names the perils covered.
French (Assurances)
assurance tous risques [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Assurance couvrant tous les dommages que peut causer ou subir l'assuré, à l'exception de ceux qui sont expressément exclus dans la police d’assurance.
Spanish (Seguros)
seguro a todo riesgo [correct, nom masculin]