English (Insurance)
class of fidelity and surety insurance [correct]
CONT: Guarantee insurance means insurance coming within the class of fidelity and surety insurance [Insurance Companies Act].
French (Assurances)
assurance des branches détournements et caution [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Garantie. Assurance des branches détournement et caution. [Loi sur les sociétés d’assurance].